Groceries/Pharmacy

Safeway NOW OPEN! ........ 995-5644 

Restaurants/Food

Breakers Korean Grill.............. 343-6688 

China Star.................... 323-8822 

First Watch................ 978-3421 

Foundation Coffee..... 571-407-7179 

Kokee Tea Cafe....... 571-376-5987 

Mamma Lucia............ 425-9408 

McDonald’s.................. 503-9116 

Potbelly Sandwich Shop....... 896-4125 

YamaChen's Sushi House...... 865-5558

Wendy’s.......................... 764-3104 

Health and Beauty

Entertainment

Services

Ace Custom Tailoring........ 503-3261 

Big Blue Swim School Coming Soon!  

C2 Education............ 978-7600 

Capital One............ 425-0687 

Fair City Dental Care........ 978-3541 

FedEx Office............ 323-0200 

T-Mobile.................. 509-7234 

VisualEyes Optometrists...... 764-3937 

Specialty

Apparel and Shoes

Burlington Now Open! ... 276-209-9079 

Carter's............ 425-2314 

DSW Shoes................ 323-7092 

Marshalls.................... 323-6043