Groceries/Pharmacy

Safeway NOW OPEN! ........ 995-5644 

Restaurants/Food

Breakers Korean Grill.............. 343-6688 

China Star.................... 323-8822 

First Watch................ 978-3421 

Foundation Coffee..... 571-407-7179 

Kokee Tea Cafe....... 571-376-5987 

Mamma Lucia............ 425-9408 

McDonald’s.................. 503-9116 

Potbelly Sandwich Shop....... 896-4125 

YamaChen's Sushi House...... 865-5558

Wendy’s.......................... 764-3104 

Health and Beauty

Entertainment

Services

Specialty

Banner's Hallmark........ 323-3651 

Five Below................ 323-6294 

Flynn & O’Hara Uniforms....... 503-5966 

HomeGoods now open! .... 764-4345 

PXG Now Open! ................ 349-7941 

The Quilter's Studio........ 261-6366 

Virginia ABC Store............ 323-2417 

Apparel and Shoes

Burlington............ 276-209-9079 

Carter's............ 425-2314 

DSW Shoes................ 323-7092 

Marshalls.................... 323-6043 

Sierra now open! ...... 503-3071